Início Competições

Copa Catarinense 2024

Classificação P J V E D GP GC SG
1 AADF Palmitos/CME/Unialva Alimentos Aadf palmitos 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 6
2 Futsal São Miguel Logo sm futsal 6 2 2 0 0 22 4 18
3 Independente/SME São Domingos Independente s%c3%83o domingos 6 2 2 0 0 10 4 6
4 CME Caibi/E.C. Juventude Logo caibi 04 6 2 2 0 0 9 7 2
5 Tangará Futsal/Sicredi/Zornitta Logo cme tangara 6 2 2 0 0 12 9 3
6 ASCF/CME São Carlos Futsal S%c3%83o carlos futsal 4 2 1 1 0 9 6 3
7 Correia Pinto Futsal/Adecor/F.M.E.C. Correia pinto futsal 1 1 0 1 0 4 4 0
8 Santa Maria EC/Instaltec Santa maria futsal 1 1 0 1 0 4 4 0
9 Aliança EC/Sicoob Crediplanalto Logo alian%c3%a7a 1 1 0 1 0 4 4 0
10 Futsal Irati Irati futsal 1 1 0 1 0 4 4 0
11 Grêmio Falcões/Mega Plastico Criativa Gr%c3%8amio falc%c3%95es 1 2 0 1 1 6 9 -3
12 Bom Jesus Futsal/DME Logo bom jesus 0 2 0 0 2 7 9 -2
13 Santiago do Sul Futsal/DME Santiago do sul 0 2 0 0 2 4 10 -6
14 A.E. Saideira/Ponte Serrada Futsal Logo ponte serrada 0 2 0 0 2 9 12 -3
15 Rubro Oeste Futsal Logo coronel martins 02 0 2 0 0 2 4 22 -18
16 Atlético Camboriu Futsal Acf cambori%c3%9a 0 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6

2ª Rodada

Santa Maria EC/Instaltec x Futsal Irati

Centro de Eventos Aloísio Floss Pinhalzinho

A definir

Santiago do Sul Futsal/DME 4 x 7 Independente/SME São Domingos

Ginásio Municipal Santiago do Sul

15/06/24 - 19:00

A.E. Saideira/Ponte Serrada Futsal 7 x 8 Tangará Futsal/Sicredi/Zornitta

Ginasio de Esportes Jorge Konder Bornhausen Ponte Serrada

15/06/24 - 19:00

Rubro Oeste Futsal 2 x 11 Futsal São Miguel

Ginasio Egilio Favretto Coronel Martins

15/06/24 - 19:00

Atlético Camboriu Futsal 0 x 3 AADF Palmitos/CME/Unialva Alimentos

Ginásio Indefinido Sede

15/06/24 - 19:00

ASCF/CME São Carlos Futsal 7 x 4 Grêmio Falcões/Mega Plastico Criativa

Ginásio Hélio dos Anjos Ortiz São Carlos

15/06/24 - 19:30

CME Caibi/E.C. Juventude 6 x 5 Bom Jesus Futsal/DME

Ginásio de Esportes Julio Turcato -CINE Caibi

15/06/24 - 19:30

Correia Pinto Futsal/Adecor/F.M.E.C. x Aliança EC/Sicoob Crediplanalto

Ginásio Ademar Garrincha Correia Pinto

29/06/24 - 20:00

Arquivos Úteis:

Independente/SME São Domingos
Futsal São Miguel
Tangará Futsal/Sicredi/Zornitta
ASCF/CME São Carlos Futsal
Santa Maria EC/Instaltec
Santiago do Sul Futsal/DME
Bom Jesus Futsal/DME
Rubro Oeste Futsal
Futsal Irati
A.E. Saideira/Ponte Serrada Futsal
CME Caibi/E.C. Juventude
Grêmio Falcões/Mega Plastico Criativa
GOLEADORES COPA CATARINSE