Início Competições

Copa Catarinense 2022

Classificação P J V E D GP GC SG
1 Pinhalense Futsal Pinhalense 25 10 8 1 1 75 23 52
2 ADAF Saudades Adaf saudades png 21 10 7 0 3 35 30 5
3 Odonto Top/ AAPF Palmitos Aapf palmitos %281%29 16 8 5 1 2 26 19 7
4 Associação Chapecoense de Futsal Chapecoense futsal 13 6 4 1 1 32 12 20
5 Moitas Fesponace Ituporanga Futsal Logo moitas  2 9 4 3 0 1 23 10 13
6 Capão Alto Futsal Cap%c3%83o alto futsal 7 6 2 1 3 21 46 -25
7 Capinzal Futsal/FME Capinzal Logo capinzal 03 7 4 2 1 1 12 11 1
8 Futsal São Miguel Logo sm futsal 6 4 2 0 2 15 16 -1
9 Tangará Futsal/Sicredi/Zornitta Logo cme tangara 6 4 2 0 2 15 22 -7
10 Maravilha Futsal/SejlAcema Maravilha futsal 5 4 1 2 1 8 7 1
11 SME Xanxerê /AAFX Sme xanxer%c3%aa 4 4 1 1 2 11 13 -2
12 AD Cunha Porã Adc cunha por%c3%83 4 4 1 1 2 8 20 -12
13 AFC Catanduvas Afc catanduvas sc 3 2 1 0 1 9 7 2
14 Nova Itaberaba Futsal Nova itaberaba futsal 3 2 1 0 1 4 7 -3
15 Correia Pinto Futsal/Adecor/F.M.E.C. Correia pinto futsal 3 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1
16 Independente/SME São Domingos Independente s%c3%83o domingos 3 4 1 0 3 10 15 -5
17 Abelardense Futsal Abelardense futsal 1 2 0 1 1 4 6 -2
18 Horizonte Futsal Novo horizonte futsal 1 2 0 1 1 6 7 -1
19 ASCF/CME São Carlos Futsal S%c3%83o carlos futsal 1 2 0 1 1 10 13 -3
20 CME Erval Velho/Cordas Erval Cme erval velho 0 1 0 0 1 3 6 -3
21 A.C. Coração do Contestado Ac cora%c3%87%c3%83o do contestado 0 2 0 0 2 3 8 -5
22 ADM Modelo Futsal Adm modelo 0 2 0 0 2 8 10 -2
23 Futsal Jardinopolis Logo jardinopolis 02 0 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5
24 CME/Faxinal Futsal/Sicredi Adcf faxinal 0 2 0 0 2 4 13 -9
25 ATF Futsal Associa%c3%87%c3%83o talita futsal 0 2 0 0 2 2 15 -13

1ª Rodada

A.C. Coração do Contestado 1 x 4 Capinzal Futsal/FME Capinzal

Ginásio Municipal Lebon Régis

28/04/22 - 19:30

Horizonte Futsal 4 x 5 SME Xanxerê /AAFX

Ginásio Municipal Novo Horizonte

29/04/22 - 20:15

Moitas Fesponace Ituporanga Futsal 6 x 3 CME Erval Velho/Cordas Erval

Ginásio Henrique Holetz Ituporanga

30/04/22 - 18:00

ADM Modelo Futsal 5 x 6 Futsal São Miguel

Centro de Eventos Aloísio Floss Pinhalzinho

30/04/22 - 18:00

CME/Faxinal Futsal/Sicredi 3 x 5 Associação Chapecoense de Futsal

Ginásio da BRS Faxinal dos Guedes

30/04/22 - 18:30

Tangará Futsal/Sicredi/Zornitta 5 x 3 Futsal Jardinopolis

Ginásio Atílio Colombo Tangará

30/04/22 - 19:00

AFC Catanduvas 4 x 5 Odonto Top/ AAPF Palmitos

Ginásio Yara Conceição Nicoletti Catanduvas

30/04/22 - 19:00

Correia Pinto Futsal/Adecor/F.M.E.C. 5 x 2 Independente/SME São Domingos

Ginásio Ademar Garrincha Correia Pinto

30/04/22 - 19:00

Maravilha Futsal/SejlAcema 2 x 2 Abelardense Futsal

Ginásio Gelson Lara Maravilha

30/04/22 - 19:00

ASCF/CME São Carlos Futsal 6 x 6 Capão Alto Futsal

Ginásio Hélio dos Anjos Ortiz São Carlos

30/04/22 - 19:30

Nova Itaberaba Futsal 0 x 4 ADAF Saudades

Ginásio Municipal Nova Itaberaba

30/04/22 - 20:00

ATF Futsal 2 x 8 Pinhalense Futsal

Ginásio Humberto Calgaro Campos Novos

30/04/22 - 20:15