Início Competições

Estadual Sub-16 2017 - Quartas-de-Finais

Classificação P J V E D GP GC SG
1 ACF Concórdia Conc%c3%b3rdia 0 2 0 0 2 6 8 -2
2 APACH CRC Crc chapec%c3%93 3 2 1 0 1 8 8 0
3 C5 Futsal AABB C5 futsal aabb chapec%c3%b3 0 2 0 0 2 4 12 -8
4 DME Nova Erechim Bandeira de nova erechim 3 2 1 0 1 8 8 0
5 Futsal Moleque / FMEC Futsal moleque 6 2 2 0 0 8 6 2
6 Futsal Joni Gool Joni gool 6 2 2 0 0 12 4 8
7 Futsal SLO Futsal slo 1 2 0 1 1 7 13 -6
8 Jaraguá Futsal Jaragu%c3%a1 4 2 1 1 0 13 7 6

1ª Rodada

Futsal SLO 4 x 4 Jaraguá Futsal

Ginásio Adilso Rogério da Crosse

12/10/17 - 10:00

ACF Concórdia 3 x 4 Futsal Moleque / FMEC

Ginásio Silveirão Concórdia

16/10/17 - 19:00

DME Nova Erechim 7 x 4 APACH CRC

Ginásio Dr. Olmes Dima Vicenzi

18/10/17 - 20:30

C5 Futsal AABB 4 x 8 Futsal Joni Gool

Ginásio AABB

20/10/17 - 19:30

Artilharia

Não há Artilheiros nessa competição

Cartões

Nome Clube Amarelos Vermelhos
1 Daniel W. Lazzarim Futsal Moleque / FMEC 3
2 David Pasinato Belorini ACF Concórdia 2
3 Pablo Vinicius Garcia DME Nova Erechim 2
4 Felipe Antonio Nascimento C5 Futsal AABB 2
5 Renan de Souza Faita Futsal SLO 2
6 Gustavo de Moura Padilha C5 Futsal AABB 2
7 Luis Felipe R. da Silva C5 Futsal AABB 2
8 Hoeyder Soares C5 Futsal AABB 2
9 Tiago Antonio Mezacasa ACF Concórdia 1
10 Caue Natan D. Siqueira ACF Concórdia 1
11 Felipe Strada Futsal SLO 1
12 Diego Manhaguanha Futsal SLO 1
13 João Eduardo Pogere ACF Concórdia 1
14 Bruno Casanova ACF Concórdia 1
15 Luan Vieira Rodrigues DME Nova Erechim 1
16 Luis F. da Silva C5 Futsal AABB 1
17 Douglas Vazatta Futsal SLO 1
18 Carlos Eduardo Kirst ACF Concórdia 1
19 Daniel Luis Paukner ACF Concórdia 1
20 Lucas Soster Rissi Futsal SLO 1
21 João Paulo Bertuzzi Futsal SLO 1
22 Leonardo de Freitas C5 Futsal AABB 1
23 Gustavo Locatelli C5 Futsal AABB 1
24 Matheus Anthony Pedrosa DME Nova Erechim 1
25 Silvio Tonon Tapia DME Nova Erechim 1
26 Diego Batista da Cruz DME Nova Erechim 1
27 Natan Basseto DME Nova Erechim 1
28 Mauricio da Silva Andrade ACF Concórdia 1
29 Vitor Siqueira ACF Concórdia 1
30 Vitor M. B. Palaoro DME Nova Erechim 1