Início Competições

Estadual LCF 2018 - Play-Offs - Turno

Classificação P J V E D GP GC SG
1 Pinhalense Futsal Pinhalense 1 22 8 7 1 0 33 13 20
2 ADAF Saudades Adaf saudades png 18 8 6 0 2 38 27 11
3 Lages Futsal Lages futsal 10 6 3 1 2 29 18 11
4 ADC Berlanda Curitibanos Futsal Adc curitibanos 2020 10 6 3 1 2 30 15 15
5 Arsenal Arsenal 7 4 2 1 1 22 15 7
6 Termas Piratuba Futsal Piratuba futsal 6 4 2 0 2 11 11 0
7 Guarany Futsal Guarany futsal xaxim 4 4 1 1 2 3 14 -11
8 ADC Catanduvas Adc catanduvas 3 4 1 0 3 18 22 -4
9 AAPF/CME Palmitos/HTEC Aapf palmitos 1 3 2 1 0 1 11 12 -1
10 AD AGN/Sulcredi/Capinzal Ad agn estrela 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
11 Cruzeiro Futsal Cruzeiro joa%c3%87aba 1 2 0 1 1 3 6 -3
12 Maravilha Futsal/SejlAcema Maravilha futsal 1 2 0 1 1 5 14 -9
13 Expressivo Futsal Expressivo futsal xanxer%c3%8a 0 2 0 0 2 2 9 -7
14 Seara Futsal Seara futsal novo 0 2 0 0 2 1 13 -12
15 Fraiburgo Futsal Fraiburgo futsal oficial 0 2 0 0 2 7 13 -6
16 Liga Caçadorense de Futsal/S.M.C.E.Turtismo/ A.E.S.C.0 Liga ca%c3%87ador futsal 0 2 0 0 2 5 15 -10

1ª Rodada

Fraiburgo Futsal 2 x 3 ADAF Saudades

Centro de Eventos Sebastião Andrade dos Santos Fraiburgo

23/05/18 - 20:15

Cruzeiro Futsal 2 x 2 Pinhalense Futsal

Ginásio AABB Joaçaba

23/05/18 - 20:15

Liga Caçadorense de Futsal/S.M.C.E.Turtismo/ A.E.S.C.0 2 x 8 Arsenal

Ginásio Flávio Cruz Caçador

23/05/18 - 20:15

ADC Berlanda Curitibanos Futsal 11 x 2 Maravilha Futsal/SejlAcema

Ginásio Onofre Santo Agostini Curitibanos

23/05/18 - 20:15

Guarany Futsal 0 x 0 AD AGN/Sulcredi/Capinzal

Ginásio Albertão Xaxim

23/05/18 - 20:15

Seara Futsal 1 x 6 Lages Futsal

CEE Carecão Seara

23/05/18 - 20:15

Expressivo Futsal 0 x 2 Termas Piratuba Futsal

Ginásio Benjamin Menegolla Xanxerê

23/05/18 - 20:15

AAPF/CME Palmitos/HTEC 7 x 4 ADC Catanduvas

Ginásio Municipal Sigisfredo Norberto Resener Palmitos

23/05/18 - 20:15

Cartões

Nome Clube Amarelos Vermelhos
1 LEANDRO SULZBACHER ADAF Saudades 2
2 TALES A. TESSARO Termas Piratuba Futsal 2
3 JEAN STREY POZAK Guarany Futsal 2
4 CLEITON BRUNETTO Guarany Futsal 2
5 RAPHAEL MORAES PRADO Arsenal 2
6 GALBAS RODRIGUES DA FONSECA Maravilha Futsal/SejlAcema 2
7 JEFERSON ALVES TEODORO Pinhalense Futsal 2
8 THIAGO CHAVEZ SCOZ Lages Futsal 2
9 ELIOMAR RIBEIRO Cruzeiro Futsal 2
10 LUCAS FRANCIONI Termas Piratuba Futsal 2
11 EVERTON FERREIRA Termas Piratuba Futsal 2
12 DOUGLAS ALVES DA SILVA Liga Caçadorense de Futsal/S.M.C.E.Turtismo/ A.E.S.C.0 2
13 ADEMIR FRACARO JUNIOR Termas Piratuba Futsal 2
14 WESLEY L. WEIZ ENMANN Pinhalense Futsal 2
15 OTAVIO POSSAN JOSÉ LUIZ Expressivo Futsal 2
16 GUILHERME CASAGRANDE AD AGN/Sulcredi/Capinzal 2
17 BRUNO FELIPE BARETA Pinhalense Futsal 2
18 EMANOEL MAIER Seara Futsal 2
19 DOUGLAS HOSS ADAF Saudades 2
20 ALEX JUNIOR DELLANI Pinhalense Futsal 1
21 JONAS DANIEL TEIXEIRA DA ROSA Maravilha Futsal/SejlAcema 1
22 EVERALDO RIBEIRO ADC Berlanda Curitibanos Futsal 1
23 AYAN RICARDO GUGEL AAPF/CME Palmitos/HTEC 1
24 IVAN GERMANO Fraiburgo Futsal 1
25 GUILHERME RAZERA Pinhalense Futsal 1