Início Competições

Estadual LCF 2016 - Returno

Classificação P J V E D GP GC SG
1 ADAF Saudades Adaf saudades png 35 16 11 2 3 76 48 28
2 ADV Videira Adv videira 32 16 10 2 4 56 34 22
3 CERM Abelardense Logo abelardense 28 14 9 1 4 59 38 21
4 ADC Curitibanos Futsal Adc curitibanos 2020 21 12 6 3 3 44 35 9
5 CCD Futsal Campos Novos Campos novos futsal 21 14 7 0 7 59 53 6
6 Adesp Adesp 19 12 5 4 3 56 47 9
7 Asme Asme futsal 14 12 4 2 6 37 47 -10
8 Termas Piratuba Futsal Piratuba futsal 14 12 4 2 6 33 36 -3
9 Futsal SLO/CDM São Lourenço Futsal slo 8 10 2 2 6 26 33 -7
10 AD AGN Capinzal Ad agn capinzal 3 10 1 0 9 26 54 -28
11 ABV Alto Bela Vista Abv logo top 2 10 0 2 8 18 65 -47

1ª Rodada

Futsal SLO/CDM São Lourenço 7 x 2 AD AGN Capinzal

Ginásio Adilso Rogério da Crosse São Lourenço do Oeste

10/08/16 - 20:00

CCD Futsal Campos Novos 7 x 2 ABV Alto Bela Vista

Ginásio Humberto Calgaro Campos Novos

13/08/16 - 20:00

Asme 0 x 7 ADAF Saudades

Ginásio Guarany São Miguel do Oeste

13/08/16 - 20:15

ADC Curitibanos Futsal 2 x 1 ADV Videira

Ginásio Onofre Santo Agostini Curitibanos

13/08/16 - 20:30

Termas Piratuba Futsal 6 x 4 Adesp

Ginásio Amélia Poletto Piratuba

13/08/16 - 20:30

Cartões

Nome Clube Amarelos Vermelhos
1 Patrick Rigo Ramos ABV Alto Bela Vista 2 1
2 Anderson Cândido Machado CCD Futsal Campos Novos 2 1
3 Elison A. Kunen CCD Futsal Campos Novos 1
4 Felipe Rodrigo Dartch Asme 1
5 Lucian Ramos Rodrigues ADC Curitibanos Futsal 2
6 Douglas H.Ferreira dos Santos CERM Abelardense 2
7 Jéferson Júnior Mendes de Brito CERM Abelardense 2
8 Alisson Ecker de Oliveira Futsal SLO/CDM São Lourenço 2
9 Rauni Fernando Pilonetto CCD Futsal Campos Novos 2
10 Jean Natanael Voitowicz Futsal SLO/CDM São Lourenço 2
11 Rafael Poffo CCD Futsal Campos Novos 2
12 Fábio Augusto Farias Bleichewel CCD Futsal Campos Novos 2
13 Marcelo dos Santos Bertoto CCD Futsal Campos Novos 2
14 Roni da C. Varella AD AGN Capinzal 2
15 Carlos Alberto Nogueira Futsal SLO/CDM São Lourenço 2
16 Fábio Henrique da Silva Koepp CCD Futsal Campos Novos 2
17 Leandro Borges de Souza ADC Curitibanos Futsal 2
18 João Vítor Vieira CCD Futsal Campos Novos 2
19 Robson Domingos da Fonseca ADC Curitibanos Futsal 2
20 João Vítor Gulliani Urman Termas Piratuba Futsal 2
21 Evandro Manfé Termas Piratuba Futsal 2
22 Lucas Francione CCD Futsal Campos Novos 2
23 Elias Ribeiro ABV Alto Bela Vista 1
24 Anderson Schinneider ABV Alto Bela Vista 1
25 Márcio Antonio Zancanaro ABV Alto Bela Vista 1
26 Bruno Gomes Batista CERM Abelardense 1
27 Maurício Aloísio Matzembacher CERM Abelardense 1
28 Carlos Eduardo N. França Termas Piratuba Futsal 1
29 Cristian Nesselo AD AGN Capinzal 1
30 Ropson Schwingel ABV Alto Bela Vista 1
31 Fernandes R. da Silva CERM Abelardense 1
32 Rafael Vignoli CCD Futsal Campos Novos 1
33 Jovaé P. Paranhos Prado ADC Curitibanos Futsal 1
34 Ednilson A. da Silva Asme 1
35 Thiago Rodrigues Verreira ADC Curitibanos Futsal 1
36 Ulisses Monteiro dos Santos CERM Abelardense 1
37 Renan Flávio Caldato CERM Abelardense 1
38 André Filipe Spader CCD Futsal Campos Novos 1
39 Hiago de Oliveira Termas Piratuba Futsal 1
40 Eduardo Werneck S. Pereira Termas Piratuba Futsal 1
41 Gabriel Zakaluski AD AGN Capinzal 1
42 Marcos Antonio Martins CERM Abelardense 1
43 Douglas Ferreira Neto Asme 1
44 Macsuel Ricardo W. Netz Asme 1
45 Nícolas W. Tomé Termas Piratuba Futsal 1
46 William Constante CCD Futsal Campos Novos 1
47 Rafael Machado Termas Piratuba Futsal 1
48 Cristian Ferreira Azevedo Termas Piratuba Futsal 1
49 Gabriel Quirino AD AGN Capinzal 1
50 Giovani Dalapria AD AGN Capinzal 1
51 Matheus Diego Reiter AD AGN Capinzal 1
52 José Carlos da S. Neto AD AGN Capinzal 1
53 Alex Cavasin AD AGN Capinzal 1
54 Bruno H. L. Campos Ferreira ADC Curitibanos Futsal 1
55 Eleandro Padilha ADC Curitibanos Futsal 1
56 Marcelo Daniel Souza Xavier ADC Curitibanos Futsal 1
57 Marcel Veiga R. da Silva ABV Alto Bela Vista 1
58 Robespierre Brandt ABV Alto Bela Vista 1
59 Diego Henrique Secco ABV Alto Bela Vista 1
60 Luis Eduardo Tessman de Souza ABV Alto Bela Vista 1
61 Lucas Almir Schwanke ABV Alto Bela Vista 1
62 Leandro Roberto dos Santos ABV Alto Bela Vista 1
63 Giovani Macedo Asme 1
64 Galbas Rodrigues da Fonseca Asme 1
65 Maicon Lopes Termas Piratuba Futsal 1
66 Anderson G. Piazentini Termas Piratuba Futsal 1
67 Alexandre Maltauro Neto Termas Piratuba Futsal 1
68 Klíver roberto Dutra Termas Piratuba Futsal 1
69 Augusto César V. da Silva Futsal SLO/CDM São Lourenço 1
70 Diego Tezza Leite Futsal SLO/CDM São Lourenço 1
71 Thiago Luiz Moraes CCD Futsal Campos Novos 1
72 João Vítor Tonello CCD Futsal Campos Novos 1
73 Rui Fernando Pilonetto CCD Futsal Campos Novos 1
74 Márcio Padilha CCD Futsal Campos Novos 1
75 Luiz Felipe Passos CCD Futsal Campos Novos 1
76 Edson André Borges CCD Futsal Campos Novos 1
77 Leonardo Giovernardi Asme 1
78 Felipe Trevisan Asme 1
79 Alex Ohlweiver ABV Alto Bela Vista 1