Início Competições

Estadual LCF 2018 - Play-Offs - Returno

Classificação P J V E D GP GC SG
1 ADAF Saudades Adaf saudades 24 8 8 0 0 55 29 26
2 Pinhalense Futsal Pinhalense 15 8 5 0 3 28 23 5
3 ADC Curitibanos/Berlanda Futsal Bras%c3%a3o adc novo 15 6 5 0 1 26 10 16
4 Catanduvas Futsal Adc catanduvas 10 6 3 1 2 30 28 2
5 AGN Capinzal Agn 6 4 2 0 2 11 5 6
6 Lages Futsal Lages futsal 6 4 2 0 2 19 20 -1
7 Cruzeiro Futsal Cruzeiro joa%c3%87aba 6 4 2 0 2 14 18 -4
8 AAPF/CME Palmitos Aapf palmitos 3 4 1 0 3 13 17 -4
9 Piratuba Futsal Piratuba futsal 3 2 1 0 1 10 12 -2
10 DME/Decisive Contabilidade Dme bom jesus do oeste 1 2 0 1 1 7 8 -1
11 Expressivo Futsal Expressivo futsal xanxer%c3%8a 0 2 0 0 2 3 7 -4
12 Guarany Futsal Guarany futsal xaxim 0 2 0 0 2 1 10 -9
13 Seara Futsal Seara futsal 0 2 0 0 2 4 12 -8
14 A.C. Coração do Contestado Lebon r%c3%89gis 0 2 0 0 2 7 15 -8
15 Fraiburgo Futsal/Superviza Fraiburgo futsal oficial 0 2 0 0 2 5 11 -6
16 SEJL Maravilha Maravilha futsal 0 2 0 0 2 4 12 -8

1ª Rodada

Fraiburgo Futsal/Superviza 1 x 5 Pinhalense Futsal

Centro de Eventos Sebastião Andrade dos Santos Fraiburgo

03/10/18 - 20:15

A.C. Coração do Contestado 4 x 6 ADAF Saudades

Ginásio Municipal Lebon Régis

03/10/18 - 20:15

Piratuba Futsal 6 x 2 AAPF/CME Palmitos

Ginasio Professor Sergio Alfredo Hack Piratuba - SC

03/10/18 - 20:15

Cruzeiro Futsal 5 x 3 Expressivo Futsal

Centro Educacional Erval Velho

03/10/18 - 20:15

DME/Decisive Contabilidade 4 x 4 Catanduvas Futsal

Ginásio Abelhão Bom Jesus do Oeste

03/10/18 - 20:15

Seara Futsal 2 x 4 ADC Curitibanos/Berlanda Futsal

CEE Carecão Seara

03/10/18 - 20:15

SEJL Maravilha 4 x 6 Lages Futsal

Ginásio Gelson Lara Maravilha

03/10/18 - 20:15

Guarany Futsal 0 x 5 AGN Capinzal

Centreventos Arvoredo

03/10/18 - 20:15

Arquivos Úteis:

BID ADC CURITIBANOS/BERLANDA FUTSAL
BID ADC CURITIBANOS/BERLANDA FUTSAL

Artilharia

Não há Artilheiros nessa competição

Cartões

Nome Clube Amarelos Vermelhos
1 GABRIEL MATHEUS DA SILVA Cruzeiro Futsal 3
2 SIDNEI GONÇALVES FLORES Cruzeiro Futsal 3
3 LEONARDO JOSÉ ROOS Pinhalense Futsal 3
4 OSVALDO P. FRANÇA NETO ADAF Saudades 3
5 JULIANO CAVALHEIRO DE JESUS Cruzeiro Futsal 2
6 GUILHERME PENAYO Catanduvas Futsal 2
7 DANIEL PEREIRA Cruzeiro Futsal 2
8 DIEGO CARLOS STREME Cruzeiro Futsal 2
9 ANDREY PEREIRA MACHADO ADC Curitibanos/Berlanda Futsal 2
10 RICHARD PEREIRA DA SLVA Cruzeiro Futsal 2
11 MATHEUS TONINI ADAF Saudades 2
12 NATANAEL H. G. DA SILVA SEJL Maravilha 2
13 SIDNEI SCHABARUM Pinhalense Futsal 2
14 MATHEUS M. PEDRO Catanduvas Futsal 2
15 LYVSON SILVA FREITAS ADC Curitibanos/Berlanda Futsal 2
16 RENAN V. KRIEGER DOS SANTOS ADC Curitibanos/Berlanda Futsal 2
17 RAFAEL LINHARES A.C. Coração do Contestado 2
18 BERNARDO BRUSTOLIN Catanduvas Futsal 2
19 JULIANO ROBERTO GASPARIM Catanduvas Futsal 2
20 GUSTAVO LUAN LUBENOW Pinhalense Futsal 2
21 NEURI MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA Expressivo Futsal 2
22 HERSON PALUDO Seara Futsal 2
23 LUAN BARON AAPF/CME Palmitos 2
24 JULIO CESAR HANZI SEJL Maravilha 2
25 GABRIEL MARQUARDT SILVEIRA AAPF/CME Palmitos 2
26 LEANDRO SIQUEIRA Pinhalense Futsal 2
27 SIDNEI BARBOSA FAGUNDES Lages Futsal 2
28 MATHEUS T. DA SILVA Piratuba Futsal 1
29 JAIMIR BOYASKI DME/Decisive Contabilidade 1
30 ITALO STIEVEN SEJL Maravilha 1
31 JEFERSON JOSE DOS SANTOS ADC Curitibanos/Berlanda Futsal 1
32 LEO ROGER DO NASCIMENTO Pinhalense Futsal 1
33 GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA ADC Curitibanos/Berlanda Futsal 1
34 ANDERSON PRESTES ZANIN AAPF/CME Palmitos 1
35 JEREMIAS OLIVEIRA AAPF/CME Palmitos 1
36 ANDERSON PRESTES ZANIN AAPF/CME Palmitos 1
37 DOUGLAS SECCHI SEJL Maravilha 1
38 CARLOS H. DIAVÃO Expressivo Futsal 1
39 EDUARDO K. FREITAS AAPF/CME Palmitos 1
40 BRUNO A. VARELLA Cruzeiro Futsal 1
41 MAICON DOUGLAS T. DE LIMA Catanduvas Futsal 1
42 JOSÉ LUIZ PADILHA Expressivo Futsal 1
43 MARCELO DALLA CORT JUNIOR Guarany Futsal 1
44 DHIONATAN RODRIGO WALENDORF Guarany Futsal 1
45 MARCELO AUGUSTO SIQUEIRA Expressivo Futsal 1
46 ANDRÉ L.D. URBANESKI Cruzeiro Futsal 1
47 DALTHON DALPIVA MARTINS Pinhalense Futsal 1
48 ROGER ZORZI DME/Decisive Contabilidade 1
49 LUBIAN TESTA Expressivo Futsal 1
50 JOSÉ MARQUES F. DA SILVA NETO ADC Curitibanos/Berlanda Futsal 1
51 FELIPE S. LOPES A.C. Coração do Contestado 1
52 DOUGLAS CRISTIANO DE JESUS AGN Capinzal 1
53 JOÃO GABRIEL BRESSAN Lages Futsal 1
54 GUILHERME JORGE MOKFA Catanduvas Futsal 1
55 LUIZ EDUARDO CARREL Cruzeiro Futsal 1
56 DIEGO R. CUSTODIO Fraiburgo Futsal/Superviza 1
57 GABRIEL DE MELO Lages Futsal 1
58 DIONATHAN LUIZ SBARDELOTTO AAPF/CME Palmitos 1
59 CARLOS EDUARDO N. FRANÇA Catanduvas Futsal 1