Início Competições

Estadual LCF 2018 - Chave A

Classificação P J V E D GP GC SG
1 ADAF Saudades Adaf saudades 18 8 6 0 2 46 30 16
2 Pinhalense Futsal Pinhalense 15 8 4 3 1 33 21 12
3 Arsenal Arsenal 14 8 4 2 2 39 39 0
4 SEJL Maravilha Maravilha futsal 12 8 3 3 2 27 28 -1
5 AAPF/CME Palmitos Aapf palmitos 11 8 3 2 3 27 26 1
6 Expressivo Futsal Expressivo futsal xanxer%c3%8a 10 8 3 1 4 26 28 -2
7 Seara Futsal Seara futsal 9 8 2 3 3 21 25 -4
8 Guarany Futsal Guarany futsal xaxim 7 8 2 1 5 31 36 -5
9 DME/Decisive Contabilidade Dme bom jesus do oeste 4 8 1 1 6 16 33 -17

1ª Rodada

Seara Futsal 2 x 2 Pinhalense Futsal

CEE Carecão Seara

17/03/18 - 20:00

DME/Decisive Contabilidade 0 x 1 AAPF/CME Palmitos

Ginásio Abelhão Bom Jesus do Oeste

17/03/18 - 20:15

ADAF Saudades 7 x 5 Guarany Futsal

Ginásio Theobaldo Ross Saudades

17/03/18 - 20:15

SEJL Maravilha 6 x 3 Arsenal

Ginásio Gelson Lara Maravilha

17/03/18 - 20:15

Artilharia

Nome Clube Gols
1 Henri Gomes Medeiros Arsenal 26
2 Raphael Souza Andrade ADAF Saudades 13
3 Leandro Sulzbacher ADAF Saudades 12
4 Gustavo Mariani Seara Futsal 11
5 Peterson dos Reis Arsenal 11
6 Mateus Sehn ADAF Saudades 10
7 Marcelo Augusto Siqueira Expressivo Futsal 10
8 Mateus Rossatto Pinhalense Futsal 9
9 Ítalo Stieven SEJL Maravilha 8
10 Giovani Macedo AAPF/CME Palmitos 8

Cartões

Nome Clube Amarelos Vermelhos
1 LISANDRO BAGATINI DME/Decisive Contabilidade 1 1
2 LUCIANO GRACIOLLI ADAF Saudades 3
3 JAMIR BOYASKY DME/Decisive Contabilidade 2
4 LUBIAN TESTA Expressivo Futsal 1
5 EVERTON GEOVANE CARDOSO Guarany Futsal 1
6 NELSON PIRES JUNIOR Arsenal 1
7 UDSON GONÇALVES VIEIRA ADAF Saudades 1
8 ALISON MIGUEL RABER Seara Futsal 1
9 RAPHAEL SOUZA ANDRADE ADAF Saudades 1
10 ALISSON JOSE LUIZ Expressivo Futsal 1
11 GIOVANI BURATTI Guarany Futsal 1
12 JEAN CARLOS VALGOI SEJL Maravilha 1
13 MATEUS VALTER CHAVES DME/Decisive Contabilidade 1
14 IVAN JOSE LAPAZINI DME/Decisive Contabilidade 1
15 LUIZ CARLOS COMINI JUNIOR DME/Decisive Contabilidade 1
16 GIOVANI MACEDO AAPF/CME Palmitos 1
17 JACKSON FERNANDES Expressivo Futsal 1
18 JOEL LUZ PADILHA Expressivo Futsal 1
19 DOUGLAS ALENCAR CAMARA AAPF/CME Palmitos 1
20 ERICLES RENAN FRANCIO Expressivo Futsal 1
21 ROGER ZORZI DME/Decisive Contabilidade 1
22 MAICON H. RAMOS MARCANTE Guarany Futsal 1
23 ÉVERTON JACOBY DME/Decisive Contabilidade 1
24 RODRIGO WERLANG DME/Decisive Contabilidade 1
25 JIAN CARLI MARIGA AAPF/CME Palmitos 1
26 FLAVIO JUNIOR BRESSAN Guarany Futsal 1
27 MARCO L. DA ROSA Guarany Futsal 1
28 CLEMIR SANSIGOLO DME/Decisive Contabilidade 1
29 RAFAEL HERMES Arsenal 1
30 LUAN BARON AAPF/CME Palmitos 1
31 JULIO CESAR HANZI SEJL Maravilha 1
32 RICHARDSON SCHMITT ELIAS AAPF/CME Palmitos 1
33 IAGO GEOVANI RIBEIRO GONÇALVES Arsenal 1
34 MARCOS ROBERTO AMARAL PEIXOTO Arsenal 1
35 ÉRICLES RENAN FRANCO Expressivo Futsal 1
36 JOEL LUZ PADILHA Expressivo Futsal 1
37 HENRI GOMES MEDEIROS Arsenal 1
38 JEAN PAULO SCHENATTO AAPF/CME Palmitos 1
39 JEAN CARLOS BUSCH Arsenal