Início Competições

Estadual LCF 2018 - Chave A

Classificação P J V E D GP GC SG
1 Pinhalense Futsal Pinhalense 11 5 3 2 0 23 12 11
2 ADAF Saudades Adaf saudades 9 3 3 0 0 21 11 10
3 SEJL Maravilha Maravilha futsal 9 4 3 0 1 15 14 1
4 AAPF/CME Palmitos Aapf palmitos 6 3 2 0 1 11 7 4
5 Seara Futsal Seara futsal 4 3 1 1 1 7 6 1
6 Arsenal Arsenal 3 3 1 0 2 13 17 -4
7 Guarany Futsal Guarany futsal xaxim 3 4 1 0 3 14 20 -6
8 Expressivo Futsal Expressivo futsal xanxer%c3%8a 1 3 0 1 2 4 8 -4
9 DME/ADBF/Decisiva Contabilidade Ad bom jesus do oeste 0 4 0 0 4 8 21 -13

5ª Rodada

Pinhalense Futsal 6 x 2 Guarany Futsal

Centreventos Aloísio Floss Pinhalzinho

20/04/18 - 20:00

Seara Futsal x AAPF/CME Palmitos

CEE Carecão Seara

21/04/18 - 20:15

Arsenal x Expressivo Futsal

Ginásio Adelino Mangine Dionísio Cerqueira

21/04/18 - 20:15

SEJL Maravilha x ADAF Saudades

Ginásio Gelson Lara Maravilha

21/04/18 - 20:45

Arquivos Úteis:

BID PINHALENSE FUTSAL
BID ARSENAL
BID SEARA FUTSAL
BID EXPRESSIVO FUTSAL
BID DME/ADBF/DECISIVA CONTABILIDADE
BID SAUDADES
BID GUARANI FUTSAL
BID AAPF/ PALMITOS
BID SEJL MARAVILHA

Artilharia

Nome Clube Gols
1 Leandro Sulzbacher ADAF Saudades 5
2 Ítalo Stieven SEJL Maravilha 5
3 Bruno Reis Tessaro SEJL Maravilha 4
4 Flávio Junior Bressan Guarany Futsal 4
5 Mateus Rossatto Pinhalense Futsal 4
6 Raphael Souza Andrade ADAF Saudades 4
7 Henri Gomes Medeiros Arsenal 4
8 Wesley L. Weiz Enmann Pinhalense Futsal 4
9 Rafael Hermes Arsenal 3
10 Giovani Macedo AAPF/CME Palmitos 3

Cartões

Nome Clube Amarelos Vermelhos
1 MAICON DIEGO WELTER DME/ADBF/Decisiva Contabilidade 2 1
2 WESLEY L. WEIZ ENMANN Pinhalense Futsal 2 1
3 DIOGO MATHEUS ZUFFO AAPF/CME Palmitos 1
4 LUCAS HENRIQUE HENZEN ADAF Saudades 3
5 CRISTIAN DIEGO RUECKERT Guarany Futsal 2
6 JEAN CARLOS BUSCH Arsenal 2
7 JAMIR BOYASKY DME/ADBF/Decisiva Contabilidade 2
8 LISANDRO BAGATINI DME/ADBF/Decisiva Contabilidade 2
9 JEAN ROBSON ASSIS Guarany Futsal 2
10 MARCELO AUGUSTO SIQUEIRA Expressivo Futsal 2
11 MATEUS SEHN ADAF Saudades 2
12 FELIPE CHILCHER Pinhalense Futsal 2
13 LEONARDO SCHUMANN SEJL Maravilha 2
14 MARCO L. DA ROSA Guarany Futsal 1
15 LEONARDO JOSE ROOS Pinhalense Futsal 1
16 BRUNO FELIPE BARETA Pinhalense Futsal 1
17 CLEMIR SANSIGOLO DME/ADBF/Decisiva Contabilidade 1
18 MICHEL RAIMUNDO FRANKE SEJL Maravilha 1
19 JULIO CESAR HANZI SEJL Maravilha 1
20 LUAN BARON AAPF/CME Palmitos 1
21 HERSON PALUDO Seara Futsal 1
22 EMANOEL MAIER Seara Futsal 1
23 RAVEL DE OLIVEIRA NUNES Expressivo Futsal 1
24 NEURI MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA Expressivo Futsal 1
25 RAFAEL HERMES Arsenal 1
26 NATANAEL HAMMES GONÇALVES SEJL Maravilha 1
27 ITALO STEVEN SEJL Maravilha 1
28 MATEUS ROSATO Pinhalense Futsal 1
29 GUSTAVO LUAN LUBENOW Pinhalense Futsal 1
30 MAICON H. RAMOS MARCANTE Guarany Futsal 1
31 RICARDO NARDINO Seara Futsal 1
32 ÉVERTON JACOBY DME/ADBF/Decisiva Contabilidade 1
33 EDUARDO WELLINGTON FRAITAG AAPF/CME Palmitos 1
34 JIAN CARLI MARIGA AAPF/CME Palmitos 1
35 LEANDRO SULZBACHER ADAF Saudades 1
36 LUCIANO GRACIOLLI ADAF Saudades 1
37 ROGER RICARDO MOHR ADAF Saudades 1
38 ETCHYVERY DALLA VALLE Guarany Futsal 1
39 FLAVIO JUNIOR BRESSAN Guarany Futsal 1
40 PETERSON DOS REIS Arsenal 1
41 GABRIEL MARQUARDT SILVEIRA AAPF/CME Palmitos 1
42 RODRIGO WERLANG DME/ADBF/Decisiva Contabilidade 1
43 OTAVIO POSSAN JOSÉ LUIZ Expressivo Futsal 1
44 UDSON GONÇALVES VIEIRA ADAF Saudades 1