Início Competições

Estadual LCF 2018 - Chave A - Returno

Classificação P J V E D GP GC SG
1 Pinhalense Futsal Pinhalense 15 6 5 0 1 29 17 12
2 ADAF Saudades Adaf saudades 13 6 4 1 1 36 25 11
3 AAPF/CME Palmitos Aapf palmitos 12 6 4 0 2 25 19 6
4 Expressivo Futsal Expressivo futsal xanxer%c3%8a 12 6 4 0 2 27 17 10
5 Guarany Futsal Guarany futsal xaxim 9 6 3 0 3 25 24 1
6 SEJL Maravilha Maravilha futsal 6 6 2 0 4 22 34 -12
7 Seara Futsal Seara futsal 4 6 1 1 4 19 24 -5
8 DME/Decisive Contabilidade Dme bom jesus do oeste 0 6 0 0 6 12 35 -23

9ª Rodada

DME/Decisive Contabilidade x Seara Futsal

Ginásio Abelhão Bom Jesus do Oeste

29/09/18 - 20:15

SEJL Maravilha x Pinhalense Futsal

Ginásio Gelson Lara Maravilha

29/09/18 - 20:15

ADAF Saudades x Expressivo Futsal

Ginásio Theobaldo Ross Saudades

29/09/18 - 20:15

AAPF/CME Palmitos x Guarany Futsal

Ginásio Municipal Sigisfredo Norberto Resener Palmitos

29/09/18 - 20:15

Arquivos Úteis:

BID DME/ADBF/DECISIVA CONTABILIDADE
BID DME/ADBF/DECISIVA CONTABILIDADE
BID AAPF/CME PALMITOS
BID EXPRESSIVO FUTSAL
BID PINHALENSE FUTSAL
BID SEJL MARAVILHA
BID SEJL MARAVILHA
BID ADAF SAUDADES
BID SEARA FUTSAL
BID SEARA FUTSAL
BID GUARANI FUTSAL ADULTO
BID GUARANI FUTSAL

Artilharia

Não há Artilheiros nessa competição

Cartões

Nome Clube Amarelos Vermelhos
1 JEAN ROBSON ASSIS Guarany Futsal 1 1
2 HERSON PALUDO Seara Futsal 1 1
3 JOEL LUZ PADILHA Expressivo Futsal 1
4 MAICON DIEGO WELTER DME/Decisive Contabilidade 3
5 HELBERTH HENRIQUE AREND Seara Futsal 2
6 JOÃO V. MICHELS SEJL Maravilha 2
7 WILLIAN O. BATISTA Expressivo Futsal 2
8 LUAN MANFRIN DME/Decisive Contabilidade 2
9 RICARDO NARDINO Seara Futsal 2
10 SIDNEI JOSE RAMOS DME/Decisive Contabilidade 2
11 HENRIQUE GABRIEL JURASZCK SEJL Maravilha 2
12 LEANDRO DOS SANTOS Expressivo Futsal 2
13 GUSTAVO MARIANI Seara Futsal 2
14 MATHEUS ROSSATO Pinhalense Futsal 1
15 SIDNEI SCHABARUM Pinhalense Futsal 1
16 GIOVANI BURATTI Guarany Futsal 1
17 ROMAEL BUE NO Expressivo Futsal 1
18 LISANDRO BAGATINE DME/Decisive Contabilidade 1
19 HERICK ARTHUR BAUMGRATZ Pinhalense Futsal 1
20 LEONARDO JOSÉ ROOS Pinhalense Futsal 1
21 LORES ANTONIO RABER Seara Futsal 1
22 SAMUEL SIGNORI AAPF/CME Palmitos 1
23 BRUNO NEIS TESSARO SEJL Maravilha 1
24 DIOGO M. ZUFFO AAPF/CME Palmitos 1
25 AYRAN R. GUGEL AAPF/CME Palmitos 1
26 LUCAS HENRIQUE HENZEN ADAF Saudades 1
27 LUCAS FAZIONI DME/Decisive Contabilidade 1
28 NATANAEL H. G. DA SILVA SEJL Maravilha 1
29 MOACIR SCHNEIDER DME/Decisive Contabilidade 1
30 CHARLES DUNKER Expressivo Futsal 1
31 MATHEUS TONINI SEJL Maravilha 1
32 ETCHYVERY DALLA VALLE Guarany Futsal 1
33 GABRIEL MARQUARDT SILVEIRA AAPF/CME Palmitos 1
34 MARCELO AUGUSTO SIQUEIRA Expressivo Futsal 1
35 LEONARDO SCHUMANN SEJL Maravilha 1
36 NEURI MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA Expressivo Futsal 1
37 JULIO CESAR HANZI SEJL Maravilha 1
38 MICHEL RAIMUNDO FRANKE SEJL Maravilha 1
39 RODRIGO WERLANG DME/Decisive Contabilidade 1
40 SILVAN JUNIOR RENZ AAPF/CME Palmitos 1
41 LUCAS SANTOS FAGUNDES ADAF Saudades 1
42 RAPHAEL SOUZA ANDRADE ADAF Saudades 1
43 EVERTON GEOVANE CARDOSO Guarany Futsal 1
44 JOÃO PAULO SCHENATTO AAPF/CME Palmitos 1
45 LEONARDO FABONATTO AAPF/CME Palmitos 1
46 MATEUS SEHN ADAF Saudades 1
47 CARLOS E. MORO DME/Decisive Contabilidade 1
48 EDUARDO WELLINGTON FRAITAG AAPF/CME Palmitos 1